JUNIOR LEAGUE 2018/2019 cat.2010/11

campionato UISP 2018/19

Categoria PRIMI CALCI

UISP 2010

(Giornata 2)
Junior League 2010/11
Anfra Sport Club

(Giornata 2)
Junior League 2010/11
Anfra Sport Club

(Giornata 2)
Junior League 2010/11
Anfra Sport Club

(Giornata 2)
Junior League 2010/11
Anfra Sport Club

(Giornata 3)
Junior League 2010/11
Eurocalcetto

(Giornata 3)
Junior League 2010/11
Eurocalcetto

(Giornata 3)
Junior League 2010/11
Eurocalcetto

(Giornata 3)
Junior League 2010/11
Eurocalcetto

(Giornata 4)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 4)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 4)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 4)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 5)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 5)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 5)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 5)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 6)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 6)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 6)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 6)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 7)
Junior League 2010/11
Anfra Sport Club

(Giornata 7)
Junior League 2010/11
Anfra Sport Club

(Giornata 7)
Junior League 2010/11
Anfra Sport Club

(Giornata 7)
Junior League 2010/11
Anfra Sport Club

(Giornata 8)
Junior League 2010/11
Campi Marasca

(Giornata 8)
Junior League 2010/11
Campi Marasca

(Giornata 8)
Junior League 2010/11
Campi Marasca

(Giornata 8)
Junior League 2010/11
Campi Marasca

(Giornata 9)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 9)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 9)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 9)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 10)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 10)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 10)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 10)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 11)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 11)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 11)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 11)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 12)
Junior League 2010/11
Anfra Sport Club

(Giornata 12)
Junior League 2010/11
Campi Marasca

(Giornata 12)
Junior League 2010/11
Campi Marasca

(Giornata 12)
Junior League 2010/11
Campi Marasca

(Giornata 13)
Junior League 2010/11
Village

(Giornata 13)
Junior League 2010/11
Village

(Giornata 13)
Junior League 2010/11
Village

(Giornata 13)
Junior League 2010/11
Village

(Giornata 14)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 14)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 14)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 14)
Junior League 2010/11
Centro Sportivo Flegreo

(Giornata 15)
Junior League 2010/11
Eurocalcetto

(Giornata 15)
Junior League 2010/11
Eurocalcetto

(Giornata 15)
Junior League 2010/11
Eurocalcetto

(Giornata 15)
Junior League 2010/11
Eurocalcetto

(Giornata 16)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 16)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 16)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 16)
Junior League 2010/11
Campo Ippoarena

(Giornata 17)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 17)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 17)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 17)
Junior League 2010/11
Nausica

(Giornata 18)
Junior League 2010/11
Campi Marasca

(Giornata 18)
Junior League 2010/11
Campi Marasca

(Giornata 18)
Junior League 2010/11
Campi Marasca

(Giornata 18)
Junior League 2010/11
Campi Marasca